Football World Cup 2018 Tip-Group
 
 
 
Rang Spieler Punkte 
1  BSO  56  
2  ut_Petra81  51  
3  ut_Teresa  50  
3  Hightower  50  
5  ut_Anna  49  
5  ut_UncleSven  49  
7  Malte  48  
7  ut_Toni  48  
9  Pocahontas  47  
9  Scheidt  47  
9  ut_Telestar  47  
12  Lightning  46  
12  Victor  46  
12  ut_Ricardo84  46  
12  ut_Senki  46  
12  OGK  46  
17  C.L.  45  
17  ut_Pömbser  45  
17  Jennifer  45  
17  Taylor  45  
17  Eule  45  
17  Slawek  45  
17  Peter  45  
24  Leaveyou  44  
24  ut_aschoon  44  
24  löwe1860  44  
24  Reter  44  
24  vfb1971  44  
24  XXX  44  
30  ut_vfrei  43  
30  Kareen  43  
30  Kalle65  43  
30  schoerl.x  43  
30  havics  43  
35  ut_hhoppe19  42  
35  ut_Andre  42  
35  ut_özil  42  
35  Tanja  42  
35  Todo  42  
35  JacekN  42  
35  Hennes  42  
35  ut_LimaSierra  42  
35  ut_Naleni  42  
35  ut_Hm  42  
45  ut_[BVB]Micha  41  
45  SĹ‚awomir  41  
45  ut_Michal87  41  
45  ut_Batman  41  
45  Frank  41  
45  ut_Hollaender  41  
45  ut_Dracula  41  
52  ut_MKS  40  
52  Hausner  40  
52  herp64  40  
52  ut_Raschi  40  
52  Kortenjann  40  
52  König  40  
52  ut_Siegertyp  40  
52  stephanvox  40  
52  Harry  40  
52  Attila  40  
52  ut_Nschlueter  40  
52  ut_sieben  40  
64  Kozuch  39  
64  minkleyj  39  
64  ut_radar  39  
64  Litti  39  
64  rova1904  39  
64  TZ  39  
64  ut_adkol  39  
64  ut_Laura  39  
64  ut_framol  39  
64  anacode  39  
64  EKB  39  
64  UT_Sarina  39  
64  ut_Jupp  39  
64  ut_Energy  39  
78  ut_awuebbeke  38  
78  ut_NurDerHSV  38  
78  stingray  38  
78  IlRoberto  38  
78  ut_Shankar  38  
78  ut_Icke  38  
78  Alfi  38  
78  Stewitown  38  
78  Conny  38  
78  ut_jmelcher  38  
78  ut_Zabivaka18  38  
78  ut_mheese  38  
78  Sicken  38  
78  speedy  38  
92  TS1965  37  
92  ut_Nastrovje  37  
92  Wicky  37  
92  ut_Bulaj19  37  
92  Fiete  37  
92  djriduh  37  
92  DemMar  37  
92  matten  37  
92  SteffenVA  37  
AnstossOrtMannschaften      
14.06_17:00 Moscow    RUS  5:0  KSA        
15.06_14:00 Ekaterinburg    EGY  0:1  URU        
15.06_17:00 Saint Petersburg    MAR  0:1  IRN        
15.06_20:00 Sochi    POR  3:3  ESP        
16.06_12:00 Kazan    FRA  2:1  AUS        
16.06_15:00 Moscow    ARG  1:1  ISL        
16.06_18:00 Saransk    PER  0:1  DEN        
16.06_21:00 Kaliningrad    CRO  2:0  NGA        
17.06_14:00 Samara    CRC  0:1  SRB        
17.06_17:00 Moscow    GER  0:1  MEX        
17.06_20:00 Rostov    BRA  1:1  SUI        
18.06_14:00 Nizhny Novgorod    SWE  1:0  KOR        
18.06_17:00 Sochi    BEL  3:0  PAN        
18.06_20:00 Volgograd    TUN  1:2  ENG        
19.06_14:00 Saransk    COL  1:2  JPN        
19.06_17:00 Moscow    POL  1:2  SEN        
19.06_20:00 Saint Petersburg    RUS  3:1  EGY        
20.06_14:00 Moscow    POR  1:0  MAR        
20.06_17:00 Rostov    URU  1:0  KSA        
20.06_20:00 Kazan    IRN  0:1  ESP        
21.06_14:00 Samara    DEN  1:1  AUS        
21.06_17:00 Ekaterinburg    FRA  1:0  PER        
21.06_20:00 Nizhny Novgorod    ARG  0:3  CRO        
22.06_14:00 Saint Petersburg    BRA  2:0  CRC        
22.06_17:00 Volgograd    NGA  2:0  ISL        
22.06_20:00 Kaliningrad    SRB  1:2  SUI        
23.06_14:00 Moscow    BEL    TUN        
23.06_17:00 Rostov    KOR    MEX        
23.06_20:00 Sochi    GER    SWE        
24.06_14:00 Nizhny Novgorod    ENG     PAN        
24.06_17:00 Ekaterinburg    JPN     SEN        
24.06_20:00 Kazan    POL     COL        
25.06_16:00 Samara    URU     RUS        
25.06_16:00 Volgograd    KSA     EGY        
25.06_20:00 Saransk    IRN     POR        
25.06_20:00 Kaliningrad    ESP     MAR        
26.06_16:00 Moscow    DEN     FRA        
26.06_16:00 Sochi    AUS     PER        
26.06_20:00 Rostov    ISL     CRO        
26.06_20:00 Saint Petersburg    NGA     ARG        
27.06_16:00 Kazan    KOR     GER        
27.06_16:00 Ekaterinburg    MEX     SWE        
27.06_20:00 Moscow    SRB     BRA        
27.06_20:00 Nizhny Novgorod    SUI     CRC        
28.06_16:00 Samara    SEN     COL        
28.06_16:00 Volgograd    JPN     POL        
28.06_20:00 Saransk    PAN     TUN        
28.06_20:00 Kaliningrad    ENG     BEL        
30.06_16:00 Kazan    ___     ___        
30.06_20:00 Sochi    ___     ___        
01.07_16:00 Moscow    ___     ___        
01.07_20:00 Nizhny Novgorod    ___     ___        
02.07_16:00 Samara    ___     ___        
02.07_20:00 Rostov    ___     ___        
03.07_16:00 Saint Petersburg    ___     ___        
03.07_20:00 Moscow    ___     ___        
06.07_16:00 Nizhny Novgorod    ___     ___        
06.07_20:00 Kazan    ___     ___        
07.07_16:00 Samara    ___     ___        
07.07_20:00 Sochi    ___     ___        
10.07_20:00 Saint Petersburg    ___     ___        
11.07_20:00 Moscow    ___     ___        
14.07_16:00 Saint Petersburg    ___     ___        
15.07_17:00 Moscow    ___     ___        
Anmeldung
Benutzername:
Passwort:

Kennwort vergessen...
Neuregistrierung